Kickboxing Talents #17 Antwerpen, Belgium

12045278_10206813033980410_4215440424341668186_o
Loading Map....

Date/Time
Date(s) - 19/12/2015
All Day

Location
Antwerp Expo

Categories


 

Results Kickboxing Talents 17, Antwerpen, Belgium, Saturday 19.12.2015

18.30 local start time (17.30 GMT) Estimated finish time 20.53 (19.53 GMT)

1. 3X3         – 75 Kg  

Ken De Riemaeker (Belgium)      Vs       Benyamine Senoussi (Morocco)

WINNER: Ken De Riemaeker (Belgium) After a 4th Rd Points

2. 3X3           – 70 Kg

Jérôme Bonnet (France)    Vs       Mohamed Shoua (Morocco)

WINNER: Jérôme Bonnet (France) Points

             3. 3X3               – 70 Kg

Sabri Ben Henia (Morocco)           Vs       Chris Van Hoecke (France)

WINNER: Sabri Ben Henia (Morocco) Points

 

4.    3X3                   – 80 Kg

Mircea Eduard (Romania)     Vs       Yakup Kaya (Belgium)

WINNER: Mircea Eduard (Romania) Points

 

5. 3X3        – 67 Kg

Stephane Candel (Belgium)         Vs       Olivier De Feyter (Belgium)

WINNER: Olivier De Feyter (Belgium) Points

                    6. 3X3                Heavyweight                  

Soufiane Ebn-Eloualid (Morocco)            Vs       Mohamed El Bouchaibi (Belgium)

WINNER: Mohamed El Bouchaibi (Belgium) Points

7. 3X3              – 70 Kg

Youssef Challouki (Belgium)        Vs      Ali Makhi (Morocco)

WINNER: Youssef Challouki (Belgium) Rd 3 TKO

Kickboxing Talents 17, Antwerpen, Belgium Saturday 19.12.2015

18.30 local start time (17.30 GMT)

Click on the name of the fighter to read their full profile….

1.

KBT1 

3X3                                                                 – 75 Kg    

Ken De Riemaeker (Belgium)            Vs       Benyamine Senoussi  (Morocco)

2.

KBT2

3X3                                                                 – 70 Kg

Jérôme Bonnet  (France)  Vs       Mohamed Shoua (Morocco)

3.

KBT3

3X3                                                                            – 70 Kg

Sabri Ben Henia (Morocco)           Vs      Chris Van Hoecke (France)

4. 

KBT4

3X3                                                                 – 80 Kg

Mircea Eduard  (Romania)   Vs    Yakup Kaya (Belgium)

5.

KBT5

3X3                                                                             – 67 Kg

Stephane Candel (Belgium)      Vs Oliver De Feyter (Belgium)

6.

KBT6

3X3                                                                              Heavyweight

Soufiance Ebn-Eloualid (Morocco)    Vs Mohamed El Bouchaibi (Belgium)

 7.

KBT7

3X3                                                                             – 70 Kg

Youssef Challouki (Belgium)                 Vs  Ali Makhi (Morocco)