#59 Abu Dhabi, UAE

Map Unavailable

Date/Time
Date(s) - 08/12/2017
All Day

Categories


Under Card               START: 16.00

1.

3X2 57KG

Khaled Faisal Nasser (UAE) Vs Mohamed Ahmed (Somalia)

 

2.

3X3 Heavyweight

Reda AlAoui (Morocco) Vs Tumans Ruomyes (New Zealand)

 

Enfusion #58            START: 17.00

3.

3X3 67Kg

Ahmed Al Darmaki (UAE) Vs Igor Fernandes (Portugal)

 

4.

3X3 72Kg Reserve tournament fight

Yassin Baitar (Belgium) Vs Marvin Monteiro (Cape Verde)

 

 5.

3X3 72Kg Tournament Quarter Final

Nordin Ben Moh (Morocco)  Vs Redouan Laarkoubi (The Netherlands)

 

6.

3X372Kg Tournament  Quarter Final

Mohamed Khamal (Morocco) Vs Aziz Kallah (Morocco)

7.

3X372Kg Tournament  Quarter Final

Superbon Banchamek (Thailand) Vs Regilio van Den Ent (The Netherlands)

8.

3X372Kg Tournament  Quarter Final

Diogo Calado (Portugal) Vs Endy Semeleer (The Netherlands)

 

BREAK

 

Enfusion #59  START: 19.30

 9.

3X3 67Kg Tournament Semi Final

Drawing at the weigh-in   Vs       Drawing at the weigh-in

 

10.

3X3 67Kg Tournament Semi Final

Drawing at the weigh-in  Vs       Drawing at the weigh-in

 

11.

3X3 72Kg TournamentSemi Final

Winner from fight 5    Vs       Winner from fight 7

 

12.

3X3 72Kg TournamentSemi Final

Winner from fight 6    Vs       Winner from fight 8

 

13.

3X3 75Kg

Imad Assli (Morocoo)    Vs  Youssef Challouki (Belgium)

 

14.

3X3 61Kg FEMALE

Orinta Van der Zee (The Netherlands)    Vs Nora Cornolle (France)

 

15.

3X3 67Kg Tournament Final

Winner from Fight 9   Vs  Winner from Fight 10

 

16.

3X3 72Kg Tournament Final

Winner from Fight 11   Vs   Winner from Fight 12

 

67KG 4 man tournament drawing will take place at the weigh in on Thursday 7th December

Jesus Romero (Spain)

Youssef El Haji (Morocco)

Walid Hamid (Morocco)

Petchtanong Banchamek (Thailand)

Abu Dhabi wildcardposter NEW2

Abu Dhabi wildcardposter NEW2

RESULTS Enfusion #58,

Abu Dhabi, UAE Friday 08.12.2017               

 

  1. 3X3 -67Kg

Nabil Haryouli (Morocco)                Vs       Igor Fernandes (Portugal)

RESULTS: Nabil Haryouli (Morocco) By KO Rd 1

 

  1. 3X3 RESERVERVE TOURNAMENT FIGHT

-72Kg

Yassin Baitar (Belgium)                  Vs       Petchchaiyo Banchamek (Thailand)

RESULTS: Yassin Baitar (Belgium) winner points

 

  1. 3×3 TOURNAMENT QUARTER FINAL-72Kg

Nordin Ben Moh (Morocco)           Vs       Marvin Monteiro (Cape Verde)

RESULTS: Nordin Ben Moh (Morocco) Points

 

  1. 3X3 TOURNAMENT QUARTER FINAL -72Kg

Mohamed Khamal (Morocco)        Vs       Aziz Kallah (Morocco)

RESULTS: Mohamed Khamal (Morocco) Points

 

  1. 3X3 TOURNAMENT QUARTER FINAL72Kg

Superbon Banchamek (Thailand)  Vs      Regilio van Den Ent (The Netherlands)

RESULTS: Superbon Banchamek (Thailand) Points

 

  1. 3X3 TOURNAMENT QUARTER FINAL -72Kg

Diogo Calado (Portugal)     Vs       Endy Semeleer (The Netherlands)

RESULTS: Endy Semeleer (The Netherlands) Rd 3 KO

 

 

 

 

 

RESULTS Enfusion #59,

Abu Dhabi, UAE Friday 08.12.2017               

 

  1. 3X3 TOURNAMENT SEMI FINAL -67Kg

Jesus Romero (Spain)              Vs             Youssef El Haji (Morocco)

RESULTS: Youssef El Haji (Morocco) Points

 

  1. 3X3 TOURNAMENT SEMI FINAL -67Kg

Walid Hamid (Morocco)             Vs             Petchtanong Banchamek (Thailand)

RESULTS: Draw

 

  1. 3X3 TOURNAMENT SEMI FINAL-72Kg

Nordin Ben Moh (Morocco)      Vs           Superbon Banchamek (Thailand) 

RESULTS: Superbon Banchamek (Thailand) after a 4th round

 

  1. 3X3 TOURNAMENT SEMI FINAL -72Kg

Mohamed Khamal (Morocco)   Vs           Endy Semeleer (The Netherlands)

RESULTS: Endy Semeleer (The Netherlands) Points

 

  1. 3X3 -75Kg

Imad Assli (Morocco)              Vs             Youssef Challouki (Belgium)

RESULTS: Youssef Challouki (Belgium) BY Disqualification

 

  1. 3X3 FEMALE -61Kg

Orinta Van der Zee (The Netherlands)    Vs       Nora Cornolle (France)

RESULTS: Orinta Van der Zee (The Netherlands) after a 4th round

 

  1. 3X3 TOURNAMENT FINAL -67Kg

Youssef El Haji (Morocco)        Vs             Petchtanong Banchamek (Thailand)

RESULTS: Petchtanong Banchamek (Thailand) Points

 

  1. 3X3 TOURNAMENT QUARTER FINAL -72Kg

Superbon Banchamek (Thailand)             Vs       Endy Semeleer (The Netherlands)

RESULTS: Endy Semeleer (The Netherlands) Points

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes:

<a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong>